Ehrentafel

Ehren-JungschützenJungschützenmeister

Andreas Göbel
Hermann Hutsch
Pfarrer Jörg Plümper
Heinz Butschak †
Ralf Brinkmann
Heiko Hillemeyer
Ludger Konersmann
Andreas Kneer

 

 

Andreas Göbel
Markus Schniederjahn
Ralf Brinkmann
Thomas Brockmann
Sascha Hense
Oliver Damman
Thomas Brockmann
Martin Schmidt
Mathias Rittmann
Robert Wenkel

 

 

Liste aller Jungschützen Könige und Prinzen
JahrKönigKroneApfelZepter
1993 Matthias Schauch Stefan Butterwege Ralf Brinkmann Andreas Göbel
1994 Sabine Dziallas Andreas Göbel Andreas Kneer Harald Göke
1995 Andreas Göbel Andreas Kneer Stefan Butterwegge Ralf Brinkmann
1996 Andreas Kneer Volkhard Averkamp Dirk Kleinschmidt Erwin Benteler
1997 Haifang Wang Heiko Hillemeyer Andreas Göbel Markus Walter
1998 Heiko Hillemeyer Michael Bönig Erwin Benteler Axel Konersmann
1999 Rainer Engels Michael Brockmann Constantin Eikel Heiko Hillemeyer
2000 Andreas Brandhoff Erwin Benterler Axel Konersmann Alexej Bondarenko
2001 Thomas Brockmann Axel Konersmann Michael Brockmann Haifeng Wang
2002 Andreas Brandhoff (Kaiser) Martin Brockmann Heiko Hillemeyer Andre König
2003 Norbert Kolhoff Andre König Martin Brockmann Andreas Brandhoff
2004 Axel Konersmann Haifeng Wang Andreas Brandhoff Norbert Kohlhoff
2005 Alice Konersmann Philip Damerau Thomas Brockmann Frederik Schäfer
2006 Sascha Hense Heiko Hillemeyer Axel Konersmann Philip Damerau
2007 Heiko Hillemeyer (Kaiser) Sascha Hense Patrik Dammerau Thomas Brockmann
2008 Patrik Beer Martin Schmidt Philip Damerau Norbert Kohlhof
2009 Thomas Brockmann (Kaiser) Marc Schlänger Andreas Brandhoff Lisa Temme
2010 Andreas Brandhoff (Kaiser) Frederik Schäfer Daniel Vieites Christoph Brockmeyer
2011 Philip Damerau Dominik Schäfer Mathias Rittman Patrik Damerau
2012 Mathias Rittmann Lucas Kneer Luis Kotthoff Philip Damerau
2013 Mona Brune Marc Völkner Svenja Marl Sarah Happe
2014 Bianca Grujic Robert Wenkel Lennart Ilskens Niklas Bauer
2015 Lucas Kneer Niklas Bauer Mirko Kaufmann Jens Jeuschede
2016 Sandra Otto Philip Damerau Moritz Schilling  Patrick Damerau
2017 Lucas Kneer (Kaiser) Luis Kotthoff Florian Dürdoth Robert Wenkel